Live Betting In Progress

11kkfb Bet – The Best Real-Time Betting Experience Across All Sports, from Cricket to Football

Live odds, in-play betting, and instant payouts to Mobile Pay or Nagad — betting at 11kkfb is now easier and safer than ever.

20+
Sports Categories
500+
Daily Live Matches
৳200
Minimum Bet
98%
Payout Rate
Bangladesh vs IndiaCricket · T20Bangladesh Win 2.15
Man City vs ArsenalFootball · EPLMan City 1.85
Comilla vs DhakaBPL · T20Comilla 1.95
Real Madrid vs BarcelonaFootball · La LigaDraw 3.40
India vs AustraliaCricket · ODIIndia 1.75
Bangladesh vs EnglandCricket · TestBangladesh 2.80
Bangladesh vs IndiaCricket · T20Bangladesh Win 2.15
Man City vs ArsenalFootball · EPLMan City 1.85
Comilla vs DhakaBPL · T20Comilla 1.95
Real Madrid vs BarcelonaFootball · La LigaDraw 3.40
India vs AustraliaCricket · ODIIndia 1.75
Bangladesh vs EnglandCricket · TestBangladesh 2.80
11kkfb

11kkfb Betting – A Unique Experience from Bangladesh

For Bangladeshis, cricket is more than a sport — it's a passion. When the Bangladesh Tigers take the field, the whole country holds its breath as one. To make those moments even more thrilling, many fans are now turning to online betting. That's where 11kkfb stands out — it genuinely feels like a platform built with Bangladesh in mind.

A lot of betting sites are overwhelming the moment you land on them — hard to navigate, no Bangla interface, and a hassle when it comes to payments. 11kkfb largely avoids all of that. The interface is in Bangla, support is in Bangla, and you can deposit or withdraw directly via Mobile Pay or Nagad. It might sound like a small thing, but for anyone using the platform daily, it makes all the difference.

Before placing a bet, many people wonder: will I actually get paid? It's a fair question. At 11kkfb, the withdrawal process is straightforward — requests are typically processed to Mobile Pay or Nagad within 15 minutes. Larger amounts may require KYC verification, but even that is usually completed within a day.

Then there's live betting. Odds shift constantly while a match is in play, and catching the right moment can seriously boost your returns. 11kkfb updates live odds in near real-time — something many competing platforms simply can't match.

Betting Types – Which One Is Right for You?

For those just getting into betting, a single bet is the easiest place to start — one bet on one outcome in one match. If you call it right, you get paid out according to the odds. It's straightforward to understand and keeps your risk manageable.

Once you have some experience, parlay or accumulator bets are worth exploring. Combining multiple match outcomes can multiply your returns significantly — but one wrong pick and the entire bet is lost. It's best to hold off on these when you're starting out. 11kkfb offers both bet types, with Bangla explanations for each available on the site.

Minimum Bet
Start betting on any sport from just ৳200.
Best Odds
Odds on premium matches can go up to 10.00.
Live Betting
Place in-play bets at real-time odds while the match is in progress.
Cash Out
Cash out your bet before the match ends and lock in your profit on your own terms.
Secure Payments
Fast payouts guaranteed to Mobile Pay, Nagad, Rocket, and Bank.
Betting Bonus
Special bonus on your first bet plus weekly cashback offers.

Which Sports Can You Bet On?

11kkfb covers over 20 sports categories

Cricket

Bet across all formats — T20, ODI, and Test. Coverage includes BPL, IPL, the World Cup, and all Bangladesh home series. With 50+ betting markets ranging from match winner to top batsman.

Most Popular
Football

EPL, La Liga, Champions League, Bangladesh Premier League — all the major leagues in one place. A wide range of markets is available, including handicap, over/under, and corner bets.

Top Picks
Kabaddi

Bet on the game that's closest to home. 11kkfb offers betting on the Pro Kabaddi League as well as national and international kabaddi tournaments.

Local Sports
E-Sports

CS:GO, Dota 2, League of Legends, PUBG Mobile — 11kkfb now offers betting on international tournaments for all the games today's generation loves.

New Additions
Tennis

Bet on all the biggest matches across the ATP and WTA tours, including all four Grand Slams — Wimbledon, the US Open, the French Open, and the Australian Open. Set betting and game handicap markets are also available.

International
Basketball

Bet on the world's top basketball leagues including the NBA and EuroLeague. Markets include quarter betting, point spreads, and total points.

NBA Featured
11kkfb

Today's Featured Matches

Sample Odds – Log in to 11kkfb to view real-time odds

Cricket · T20 International LIVE
Bangladesh vs India
Live · 8th Over
Bangladesh2.15
India1.75
Pakistan vs Sri Lanka
Tonight at 8:00 PM
Pakistan1.90
Sri Lanka1.95
Comilla vs Dhaka · BPL
Tomorrow 3:00 PM
Comilla1.85
Dhaka2.00
Football · Premier League LIVE
Manchester City vs Arsenal
Live · 63 mins
Man City1.85
Draw3.60
Arsenal4.10
Real Madrid vs Barcelona
Tonight at 11:00 PM
Real2.10
Draw3.40
Barca3.25
Liverpool vs Chelsea
Tomorrow 9:00 PM
Liverpool1.75
Draw3.80
Chelsea4.50

How Do I Place a Bet at 11kkfb?

Get started in just 4 simple steps

1
Create an Account

Sign up at 11kkfb — just enter your name, mobile number, and password, and your account will be ready in about 2 minutes.

2
Deposit

Deposit a minimum of ৳200 via Mobile Pay, Nagad, or Rocket. Funds are credited to your account instantly.

3
Choose a Match

Pick cricket, football, or any sport you like. Select a match and betting market, then check the odds.

4
Withdraw Your Winnings

Withdraw your winnings straight to Mobile Pay or Nagad. Most payouts arrive within 15 minutes.

11kkfb

Why Bet with 11kkfb

1
Real-Time Live Odds

Odds update every second during a live match. Place your bet at the right moment and you could see significantly higher returns.

2
Cash Out Option

Close your bet before the match ends and lock in a guaranteed profit. Take the guesswork out of losing.

3
Bet History Tracking

View all your betting history in one place. Analyze which bet types are winning you the most.

4
Full Mobile Support

11kkfb's betting interface works seamlessly in any Android or iPhone browser. No separate app needed.

5
24/7 Bangla Support

Whenever you need help with betting, our live chat support is available in Bangla around the clock.

Betting Strategy – Tips for Beginners

Long-term success in betting comes down to a few core principles. Many bettors place large bets on impulse — and that rarely pays off.

First things first — set a budget. Only bet what you can afford to lose without it affecting your daily life. 11kkfb offers Responsible Gaming tools that let you set your own limits and stay in control.

Second, specialize in one sport. If you know cricket well, stick to cricket. Spreading small bets across 10 sports won't get you far — deep knowledge of one area gives you a much better chance of winning.

Third, don't rush your live betting decisions. Watching the match for a bit before placing a bet leads to much better calls. 11kkfb's live match statistics are right there to help you read the game and decide wisely.

Finally, never chase your losses by placing bigger bets after a losing streak. This is the single most common mistake bettors make — and the one that causes the most damage.

11kkfb

FAQs

Your Most Common Betting Questions, Answered

The minimum bet at 11kkfb is just ৳200 — ideal for newcomers who want to start small and build experience. The maximum bet limit varies depending on the match and market.

Yes, 11kkfb's live betting interface is fully optimized for mobile browsers. Open it in Chrome or Firefox and you get the same experience as on desktop — odds update in real-time and the bet slip is easy to manage.

Winnings are added to your account balance as soon as a match ends. Once you submit a withdrawal request, funds are typically transferred to Mobile Pay or Nagad within 5 to 15 minutes. Larger amounts may take up to 24 hours.

Absolutely. At 11kkfb, you can place separate bets on multiple matches at the same time. You can also use parlay or accumulator bets to combine several match outcomes into one, with significantly higher returns if you win.

Cash out is available on most major sporting events, though not every match will have this option. If cash out is enabled for a bet, you'll see it clearly on your bet slip — just tap it from there.

A welcome bonus is automatically credited when you open a new account and make your first deposit. On top of that, sports bettors get weekly cashback and reload bonus offers. Head to the Promotions page to see what's currently available.

Start Today – Special Offer on Your First Bet at 11kkfb

Sign up, claim your first-deposit bonus, and start betting on cricket, football, and 20+ other sports. Get started from just ৳200 via Mobile Pay or Nagad.

🏏
200% Bonus
On First Deposit
বাংলা